|
May 1, 2023 - Mon |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
4:30 PM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Match |
|
Pheasant Hills Golf Course School
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Away,Amery |
Amery High School
|
May 2, 2023 - Tue |
Track - Varsity |
3:45 PM |
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Amery High School
|
|
Opponent: Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Boyceville,Clear Lake WI,Frederic,Grantsburg,Prairie Farm,Spring Valley,Somerset,Barron Area Schools,Glenwood City,Hayward,St. Croix Falls,Spooner,Valley Christian-Osceola,Turtle Lake/Clayton,Amery |
Track - Varsity |
3:45 PM |
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
Amery High School
|
|
Opponent: Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Boyceville,Clear Lake WI,Frederic,Grantsburg,Prairie Farm,Spring Valley,Somerset,Barron Area Schools,Glenwood City,Hayward,St. Croix Falls,Spooner,Valley Christian-Osceola,Turtle Lake/Clayton,Amery |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
4:30 PM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Match |
|
Bristol Ridge Golf Course School
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Altoona,Somerset |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Away,Baldwin-Woodville |
MILLPOND PARK FIELD
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Altoona |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Altoona |
Saint Croix Central Middle School
|
Softball - JV |
6:30 PM |
Softball: JV Game |
Away,Baldwin-Woodville |
MILLPOND PARK FIELD
|
May 4, 2023 - Thu |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Baldwin-Woodville |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Away,Altoona |
Cinder City Park
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Away,Altoona |
Cinder City Park
|
Softball - JV |
6:15 PM |
Softball: JV Game |
Baldwin-Woodville |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 5, 2023 - Fri |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
New Richmond High School
|
|
Opponent: Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Unity,Rice Lake,Menomonie,Eau Claire North,Hudson,River Falls,Logan,Anoka,Osseo,Cameron,New Richmond |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
New Richmond High School
|
|
Opponent: Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Unity,Rice Lake,Menomonie,Eau Claire North,Hudson,River Falls,Logan,Anoka,Osseo,Cameron,New Richmond |
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Unity |
St Croix Central High School
|
May 6, 2023 - Sat |
Softball - Varsity |
|
Softball: Varsity Bye |
|
TBA
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,TBA |
May 8, 2023 - Mon |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
12:30 PM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Match |
|
Krooked Kreek Golf Course
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,Osceola |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Match |
|
Amery Golf Club School
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,Amery |
Softball - Varsity |
4:30 PM |
Softball: Varsity Double Header |
Prescott |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Softball - JV |
4:30 PM |
Softball: JV Double Header |
Prescott |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 9, 2023 - Tue |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Mondovi High School
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Elk Mound,Pepin/Alma,Osseo-Fairchild,Fall Creek,Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran,Blair-Taylor,Flambeau,Mondovi |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational |
|
Mondovi High School
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Elk Mound,Pepin/Alma,Osseo-Fairchild,Fall Creek,Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran,Blair-Taylor,Mondovi |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Osceola |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Away,Amery |
Amery High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Away,Amery |
Amery High School
|
Softball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Softball: JV Game |
Osceola |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - C |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: C Game |
Away,Amery |
Amery High School
|
Softball - C |
5:00 PM |
Softball: C Game |
Osceola |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 11, 2023 - Thu |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Away,Osceola |
Osceola Intermediate School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Amery |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Amery |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Amery |
Saint Croix Central Middle School
|
Softball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Softball: JV Game |
Away,Osceola |
Osceola Intermediate School
|
Softball - C |
5:00 PM |
Softball: C Game |
Away,Osceola |
Osceola Intermediate School
|
May 12, 2023 - Fri |
Softball - Varsity |
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Softball: Varsity Double Header |
Away,Prescott |
|
Softball - JV |
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM |
Softball: JV Double Header |
Away,Prescott |
|
Golf - Boys Varsity |
4:30 PM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Match |
|
Hammond Golf Club
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,Baldwin-Woodville |
May 13, 2023 - Sat |
Softball - Varsity |
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Triangular |
Neillsville,Medford |
Medford Area Elementary School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
10:00 AM |
Baseball: Varsity Tournament |
Laconia,Racine Horlick,Adams-Friendship |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
Baseball - JV |
10:00 AM |
Baseball: JV Tournament |
Fort Atkinson,Laconia,Adams-Friendship |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Unity |
St. Croix Central High School
|
Softball - JV |
10:00 PM |
Softball: JV Quad |
Neillsville,Rib Lake,Medford |
Medford Area Elementary School
|
May 15, 2023 - Mon |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Away,St. Croix Falls |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
Softball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Softball: JV Game |
Away,St. Croix Falls |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
May 16, 2023 - Tue |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Boys Varsity MBC Tournament |
|
Altoona High School
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Girls Varsity MBC Tournament |
|
Altoona High School
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona |
Baseball - JV |
4:30 PM |
Baseball: JV Double Header |
Baldwin-Woodville |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Baldwin-Woodville |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - C |
6:30 PM |
Baseball: C Game |
Baldwin-Woodville |
Saint Croix Central Middle School
|
May 18, 2023 - Thu |
Baseball - JV |
4:30 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Away,Baldwin-Woodville |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Away,Baldwin-Woodville |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
Baseball - C |
6:00 PM |
Baseball: C Game |
Away,Baldwin-Woodville |
MILLPOND PARK FIELD
|
May 19, 2023 - Fri |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
10:30 AM |
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational |
|
Lake Wissota Golf Course
|
|
Opponent: Osceola,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Cadott,Stanley-Boyd,Arcadia,Lakeland Union,Bloomer,Medford,Durand-Arkansaw,McDonell Central Catholic |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Game |
Bloomer |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Softball - JV |
5:00 PM |
Softball: JV Double Header |
Bloomer |
St Croix Central High School
|
May 20, 2023 - Sat |
Baseball - Varsity |
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Away,Ellsworth |
Brown Sport Complex School
|
Baseball - JV |
1:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Away,Ellsworth |
Ellsworth High School
|
Baseball - C |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: C Game |
Away,Ellsworth |
Ellsworth Summit Park School
|
May 22, 2023 - Mon |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA Regional |
|
Bauer Built Sports Complex
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,Elk Mound,Bloomer,Durand-Arkansaw |
Track - Varsity |
4:00 PM |
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA Regional |
|
Bauer Built Sports Complex
|
|
Opponent: Baldwin-Woodville,Ellsworth,Prescott,Somerset,Altoona,Elk Mound,Bloomer,Durand-Arkansaw |
Baseball - JV |
4:30 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Ellsworth |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Game |
Ellsworth |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - C |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: C Game |
Ellsworth |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 23, 2023 - Tue |
Golf - Boys Varsity |
9:00 AM |
Golf: Boys Varsity WIAA Regional |
|
Krooked Kreek Golf Course
|
|
Opponent: Amery,Baldwin-Woodville,Ellsworth,Prescott,St. Croix Falls,Somerset,Barron Area Schools,Spring Valley,Osceola |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Regional |
Amery |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
Baseball - JV |
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
Baseball: JV Game |
Away,Clayton/Turtle Lake |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
May 25, 2023 - Thu |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Regional |
Away,Hayward |
Hayward HS
|
Baseball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Regional |
Somerset |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 30, 2023 - Tue |
Softball - Varsity |
5:00 PM |
Softball: Varsity Sectional Semi-Finals |
Rice Lake |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
May 31, 2023 - Wed |
Baseball - Varsity |
2:00 PM |
Baseball: Varsity Regional Championship |
Away,Altoona |
Cinder City Park
|
|
Printable View |
|
|
|